|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 12 Katowice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jagoda Brzyska | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agata Sojka * | 0 | 04:59 | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Julia Stefanczyk | 2 | 19:35 | 1/3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Alicja Smigielska * | 0 | 06:00 | 0/4 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
8 | Natalia Kobiela | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Iga Zielinska * | 0 | 17:01 | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Katarzyna Piorun | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zuzanna Nowak | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wiktoria Trznadel | 0 | 18:25 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Jankowska Karolina | 4 | 03:32 | 2/2 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
14 | Milena Mielcarz * (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
15 | Oliwia Pasieka * | 0 | 18:28 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 110:00 | 4/13 | 30% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Krzysztof Masłowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |
SP Wierzawice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Dabrowska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -2 | ||||||
5 | Joanna Geslak | 0 | 18:28 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Patrycja Helit | 0 | 18:28 | +2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Sabina Kublin * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karolina Walania | 0 | 03:32 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Natalia Brzyska * | 0 | 03:32 | -6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Izabela Osip | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Czapla (kpt.) | 4 | 22:00 | 2/4 | 50% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
12 | Martyna Bajserowicz * | 0 | 03:32 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||
13 | Maja Pustelny | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Martyna Tabin | 0 | 18:28 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Agata Wnek * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 2/8 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Marek Gołąb | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |